Saturday, July 24, 2010


Bitter Gourd is sad because the Garlics refuse to play with it

Elitist bastards

Click here for large size image

Labels:

2 Comments:

Blogger sabrina said...

LOL!!! Oh that is just too cute!

p/s : Miss your regular posts...where've u been???

12:28 am, August 02, 2010  
Blogger sonia said...

So cute :)

Hey heyyyyy, long time............
Glad to see that you are still so into maths (and sc)...

How have u beeen????

I know I kinda MIA-ed, but i cant find the time to blog OR visit blogs anymore :(

Where are u now? U can contact me online on that very famous social networking place, which u might not have access to (depending on where u are)... Hmmmmm... Anyhoo, I'm not online so often anymores...

How ar... Hmmm, hopefully we see each other on IM. We should do some catching up!

7:16 pm, August 10, 2010  

Post a Comment

<< Home